InsideTheInsanity_284729.jpg
InsideTheInsanity_284829.jpg
InsideTheInsanity_284929.jpg
InsideTheInsanity_285029.jpg
InsideTheInsanity_285129.jpg
InsideTheInsanity_285229.jpg
InsideTheInsanity_285329.jpg
InsideTheInsanity_285429.jpg
InsideTheInsanity_285529.jpg
InsideTheInsanity_285629.jpg
Bio

Birth Name: Fiona Dourif
Date of Birth: 30 October 1981 in
Place of Birth: Woodstock, New York, USA






Welcome
Welcome to Fiona Dourif Fan, the latest online resource dedicated to the talented actress Fiona Dourif. Fiona has been in films like "Curse of Chucky", "Fear Clinic", "Cult of Chucky" and "The Shuroo Process". She has also been in TV Shows like "Deadwood", "True Blood", "When We Rise", "The Purge" and "Chucky". This site is online to show our support to the actress Fiona Dourif, as well as giving her fans a chance to get the latest news and images.
Site Info
  • Maintained by: Veronique
  • Since: 22 January 2022
  • Layout Photos: Juan Naharro G & Smallz and Raskind
  • Hosted by: Host4Fans
  • Contact: Email Veronique
Official Fiona Dourif Links

.

Current Projects

Chucky (TV Series)
Fiona as Nica Pierce and Charles Lee Ray
News Photos IMDb
After a vintage Chucky doll turns up at a suburban yard sale, an idyllic American town is thrown into chaos as a series of horrifying murders begin to expose the town's hypocrisies and secrets.


Red Bird Lane
Fiona as Mikki
News Photos IMDb
Eight strangers arrive at an isolated house, all for different reasons. Upon their mysterious and coincidental arrival, the strangers realize that something sinister and terrifying awaits them.


Dangerous Words from the Fearless
Fiona as Ruth
News Photos IMDb
Two arsonists caught in a mysteriously savage series of events are joined by an unexpected passenger as they take to the open road.


The Medium
Fiona as Jules
News Photos IMDb
A team of paranormal investigators head for the highlands of Fraser's Hill, Malaysia, to probe a series of alleged disturbances at a house with a dark past.


On Fire
Fiona as ?
News Photos IMDb
Follows a family who lives in a trailer home in the woods and are suddenly confronted by a wildfire. Survival becomes their main objective.


Unsinkable
Fiona as Alaine Ricard
News Photos IMDb
The inquiry into the sinking of Titanic.